AGC-JHS PASS [51816] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

AGC-JHS PASS [51816] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AGC-JHS PASS51816AGCJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 Src 14:45 0
BHA 1 14:57 14:58 10
JJ 1 15:11 15:12 25
MIA 1 15:25 15:26 40
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 15:44 15:46 52
HET 1 16:01 16:03 66
SIKD 1 16:09 16:11 71
MORENA [MRA] 1 16:19 16:21 79
SANK [SANK] 1 16:29 16:31 89
NUB 1 16:37 16:38 93
BANMOR [BAO] 1 16:45 16:47 99
RRU 1 16:54 16:56 105
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 1 17:05 17:07 115
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 17:13 17:18 118
STLI 1 17:28 17:30 127
SLV 1 17:39 17:40 134
ARI 1 17:47 17:49 140
AEH 1 17:58 18:00 150
SMTL 1 18:05 18:06 155
DABRA [DBA] 1 18:15 18:17 160
KTRA 1 18:33 18:35 170
SONAGIR [SOR] 1 18:53 18:55 179
DATIA [DAA] 1 19:15 19:17 190
KARARI [KRQ] 1 19:35 19:37 204
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 20:15 Dest 215
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.