51815 - JHS-AGC PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51815 known as JHS-AGC PASS runs from JHANSI JN [JHS] to AGRA CANTT [AGC] covering 215 km distance

JHS-AGC PASS [51815] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-AGC PASS
JHSAGCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 07:30 0
KARARI [KRQ] 1 07:41 07:43 11
DATIA [DAA] 1 07:54 07:56 24
SONAGIR [SOR] 1 08:06 08:08 35
KTRA 1 08:17 08:19 45
DABRA [DBA] 1 08:30 08:32 55
SMTL 1 08:38 08:39 60
AEH 1 08:45 08:47 64
ARI 1 08:55 08:57 75
SLV 1 09:06 09:07 81
STLI 1 09:15 09:17 88
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 09:35 09:40 97
BIRLANAGAR [BLNR] 1 09:45 09:47 99
RRU 1 09:55 09:57 110
BANMOR [BAO] 1 10:05 10:07 116
NUB 1 10:15 10:16 122
SANK [SANK] 1 10:22 10:24 125
MORENA [MRA] 1 10:41 10:43 135
SIKD 1 10:51 10:53 144
HET 1 11:00 11:02 149
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 11:36 11:38 163
MIA 1 11:48 11:50 175
JJ 1 12:02 12:04 189
BHA 1 12:17 12:19 205
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 12:40 Dest 215