LKO-JHS PASS [51814] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LKO-JHS PASS [51814] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKO-JHS PASS51814LKOJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 Src 16:35 0
LNWT 1 16:43 16:45 2
MKG 1 17:01 17:02 4
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 17:09 17:10 12
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 17:17 17:18 18
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 17:26 17:27 24
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 17:35 17:36 32
KVX 1 17:42 17:43 36
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 17:49 17:50 40
SONIK [SIC] 1 17:58 17:59 48
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 18:08 18:10 56
MGW 1 18:20 18:21 62
CPB 1 18:37 18:38 69
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 18:50 19:00 73
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 19:13 19:15 77
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 19:29 19:30 87
BINAUR [BNAR] 1 19:37 19:39 94
RPGU 1 19:46 19:48 98
PAMAN [PMN] 1 19:57 19:58 102
TLNH 1 20:06 20:08 110
LALPUR [LLR] 1 20:16 20:17 116
MLS 1 20:24 20:26 121
POKHRAYAN [PHN] 1 20:36 20:37 131
CHAUNRAH [CNH] 1 20:47 20:48 140
KALPI [KPI] 1 20:57 20:58 145
ATA 1 21:14 21:16 163
ORAI [ORAI] 1 21:29 21:34 179
BHUA 1 21:45 21:47 190
AIT [AIT] 1 21:58 22:00 204
PRN 1 22:10 22:12 215
ERC 1 22:22 22:24 225
MOTH [MOTH] 1 22:33 22:35 237
NDK 1 22:50 22:52 249
CHIRGAON [CGN] 1 23:03 23:05 261
PTSC 1 23:13 23:14 268
PIC 1 23:18 23:20 270
GRM 1 23:28 23:30 278
MSV 1 23:45 23:47 284
JHANSI JN [JHS] 2 00:25 Dest 293
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.