BIN-JHS PASS [51811] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BIN-JHS PASS [51811] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BIN-JHS PASS51811BINAJHSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BINA JN [BINA] 1 Src 15:00 0
AGASOD [AGD] 1 15:10 15:12 8
KARONDA [KOA] 1 15:22 15:24 19
MXS 1 15:31 15:33 25
DHAURA [DUA] 1 15:41 15:43 34
JAKHALAUN [JLN] 1 15:53 15:55 46
JIRON [JRO] 1 16:03 16:05 53
LALITPUR [LAR] 1 16:13 16:15 62
DAILWARA [DWA] 1 16:27 16:29 72
JAKHAURA [JHA] 1 16:38 16:40 82
BIJROTHA [BJA] 1 16:49 16:51 91
DLA 1 16:58 17:00 96
TALBAHAT [TBT] 1 17:07 17:09 102
MZX 1 17:16 17:18 107
BASAI [BZY] 1 17:26 17:28 115
BPW 1 17:35 17:37 122
BABINA [BAB] 1 17:43 17:45 127
KHAJRAHA [KHJ] 1 17:54 17:56 135
BIJAULI [BJI] 1 18:08 18:10 144
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 18:55 Dest 151
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.