51805 - JHS-MKP-PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JHS-MKP-PASS [51805] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JHS-MKP-PASS
JHSMKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 Src 17:25 0
ORC 1 17:38 17:39 11
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 1 17:51 17:52 22
NIVARI [NEW] 1 18:03 18:04 31
MGRR 1 18:11 18:12 35
TKA 1 18:20 18:21 43
RNRD 1 18:33 18:34 53
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 1 18:46 18:47 63
RORA 1 18:59 19:00 73
HARPALPUR [HPP] 1 19:11 19:12 85
GTI 1 19:24 19:25 96
BELA TAL [BTX] 1 19:36 19:37 107
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 1 19:49 19:50 116
CHARKHARI ROAD [CRC] 1 20:02 20:03 127
MAHOBA [MBA] 1 20:13 20:15 137
BPRA 1 20:27 20:28 148
KBR 1 20:39 20:40 159
MTH 1 20:51 20:53 171
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 21:03 21:05 180
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 21:40 22:00 191
DWI 1 22:01 22:03 201
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 22:12 22:14 210
ATARRA [ATE] 1 22:26 22:28 223
BUS 1 22:36 22:38 232
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 22:50 22:52 244
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 23:02 23:04 251
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 23:10 23:12 260
KHOH 1 23:23 23:25 265
BIP 1 23:43 23:45 276
OHAN 1 23:55 23:57 282
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 00:30 Dest 291