MKP-CNB-PASS [51801] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MKP-CNB-PASS [51801] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MKP-CNB-PASS51801MKPCNBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 1 Src 15:45 0
OHAN 1 15:53 15:55 9
BIP 1 16:04 16:06 14
KHOH 1 16:16 16:18 25
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 1 16:25 16:27 31
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 1 16:37 16:39 39
BHARAT KUP [BTKP] 1 16:47 16:49 46
BUS 1 17:01 17:03 59
ATARRA [ATE] 1 17:12 17:14 68
KHURHAND [KHU] 1 17:26 17:28 81
DWI 1 17:37 17:39 89
BANDA JN [BNDA] 1 18:00 18:10 100
KHAIRAR JN [KID] 1 18:19 18:21 110
ICHAULI [ICL] 1 18:31 18:33 121
AKORA [AKW] 1 18:44 18:46 128
RAGAUL [RGU] 1 18:55 18:57 140
IGTA 1 19:09 19:11 148
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 1 19:20 19:22 157
JSB 1 19:35 19:37 168
DPSR 1 19:44 19:46 175
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 1 20:05 20:07 181
DXU 1 20:14 20:16 189
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 1 20:30 20:32 196
PATARA [PTRE] 1 21:18 21:20 206
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 1 21:30 21:32 216
SIRA 1 21:38 21:40 222
BHIMSEN [BZM] 1 22:08 22:10 229
CNJW 1 22:16 22:18 234
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 1 22:21 22:23 239
GMC 1 22:30 22:32 241
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 22:50 Dest 242
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.