REWA-CHRM PASSENGER [51753] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REWA-CHRM PASSENGER [51753] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA-CHRM PASSENGER51753REWACHRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 18:00 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 1 18:10 18:12 11
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 1 18:22 18:24 20
SATNA [STA] 1 19:15 19:25 49
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 19:41 19:43 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 19:55 19:57 84
AMDARA [UDR] 1 20:20 20:22 110
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 20:38 20:40 130
KATNI [KTE] 1 22:15 22:35 147
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 23:09 23:11 171
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 23:25 23:27 188
UMARIA [UMR] 1 23:48 23:50 207
KARKELI [KKI] 2 Src 00:02 219
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 2 00:12 00:14 229
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 2 00:21 00:23 237
SHAHDOL [SDL] 2 01:05 01:15 274
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 2 01:22 01:23 280
BURHAR [BUH] 2 01:33 01:35 293
AMLAI [AAL] 2 01:43 01:45 302
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 2 02:00 02:05 315
MAUHARI [MZH] 2 02:15 02:17 322
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 2 02:24 02:26 330
HARRAD [HRV] 2 02:33 02:35 337
KOTMA [KTMA] 2 02:47 02:49 346
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 2 03:02 03:04 356
BIJURI [BJRI] 2 03:20 03:30 362
BORIDAND [BRND] 2 03:42 03:44 372
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 2 04:05 04:15 379
PARADOL [PRDL] 2 04:39 04:41 390
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 2 05:30 Dest 401
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.