REWA JBP PASS [51702] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

REWA JBP PASS [51702] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
REWA JBP PASS51702REWAJBPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
REWA [REWA] 1 Src 13:45 0
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 1 13:56 13:58 11
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 1 14:08 14:10 20
HINAUTARAMBAN [HNM] 1 14:18 14:20 29
SKAR 1 14:28 14:30 36
KAIMA [KMA] 1 14:38 14:40 43
SATNA [STA] 1 15:15 15:25 49
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 15:33 15:35 60
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 15:44 15:46 70
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 15:58 16:00 84
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 16:15 16:17 98
AMDARA [UDR] 1 16:28 16:30 110
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 16:40 16:42 120
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 16:52 16:54 130
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 17:08 17:10 138
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:55 18:00 147
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 18:05 18:07 152
NIWAR [NWR] 1 18:19 18:20 160
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 18:28 18:30 168
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 18:39 18:40 175
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 18:49 18:50 184
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 19:05 19:07 199
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 19:19 19:20 210
DEORI [DOE] 1 19:31 19:32 221
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 19:48 19:49 230
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 20:10 Dest 238
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.