JBP REWA PASS [51701] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JBP REWA PASS [51701] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JBP REWA PASS51701JBPREWAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 Src 07:20 0
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 07:32 07:33 8
DEORI [DOE] 1 07:43 07:44 16
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 07:53 07:54 27
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 08:04 08:06 38
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 08:19 08:20 53
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 08:30 08:31 62
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 08:38 08:40 69
NIWAR [NWR] 1 08:50 08:51 77
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 08:59 09:00 85
KATNI [KTE] 1 09:10 09:15 90
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 09:29 09:30 99
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 09:39 09:40 107
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 09:50 09:51 117
AMDARA [UDR] 1 10:01 10:02 127
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 10:14 10:15 140
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 10:27 10:28 153
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 10:41 10:42 167
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 10:52 10:53 177
SATNA [STA] 1 11:00 11:10 188
KAIMA [KMA] 1 11:32 11:34 194
SKAR 1 11:42 11:44 201
HINAUTARAMBAN [HNM] 1 11:54 11:55 208
BAGAHAI ROAD [BGHI] 1 12:06 12:08 217
TURKI ROAD [TZR] 1 12:21 12:22 226
REWA [REWA] 1 13:10 Dest 238
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.