51680 - CPU-KTE PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51680 known as CPU-KTE PASSENGER runs from CHOPAN [CPU] to KATNI [KTE] covering 323 km distance

CPU-KTE PASSENGER [51680] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CPU-KTE PASSENGER
CPUKTEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 Src 07:25 0
BILLI [BXLL] 1 07:35 07:36 6
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 07:45 07:46 11
PPKD 1 07:56 07:57 17
MWF 1 08:13 08:14 24
KDRD 1 08:22 08:23 30
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 1 08:39 08:40 41
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 1 08:53 08:54 49
CHRK 1 09:05 09:06 54
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 09:20 09:30 62
MHDA 1 09:44 09:45 68
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 1 09:58 10:00 81
MZHL 1 10:16 10:18 91
DRGM 1 10:28 10:30 98
GAJB 1 10:38 10:40 108
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 1 10:53 10:55 118
SSGJ 1 11:03 11:05 129
BSDL 1 11:13 11:15 138
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 1 11:23 11:25 147
SKBR 1 11:33 11:35 155
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 1 11:48 11:50 164
JOBA 1 11:58 12:00 171
KNC 1 12:08 12:10 181
BARD 1 12:18 12:20 195
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 12:50 13:00 211
CTJ 1 13:18 13:20 222
BBAR 1 13:28 13:30 230
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 1 13:48 13:50 241
DMYA 1 13:58 14:00 252
MAHROI [MFQ] 1 14:13 14:15 260
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 1 14:28 14:30 272
PWK 1 14:43 14:45 283
SLHA 1 14:58 15:00 293
LEK 1 15:08 15:10 303
KTKD 1 15:28 15:30 311
KATNI [KTE] 1 17:05 Dest 323