51679 - KTE-CPU PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KTE-CPU PASSENGER [51679] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-CPU PASSENGER
KTECPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI [KTE] 1 Src 10:15 0
KTKD 1 10:48 10:50 11
LEK 1 10:59 11:00 19
SLHA 1 11:13 11:15 29
PWK 1 11:28 11:30 39
KHANNA BANJARI [KHBJ] 1 11:43 11:45 50
MAHROI [MFQ] 1 11:58 12:00 62
DMYA 1 12:08 12:10 70
BIJAYSOTA [VST] 1 12:18 12:20 81
BBAR 1 12:28 12:30 92
CTJ 1 12:48 12:50 100
BEOHARI [BEHR] 1 13:05 13:10 111
BARD 1 13:23 13:25 127
KNC 1 13:33 13:35 141
JOBA 1 13:48 13:50 151
MARWASGRAM [MWJ] 1 13:58 14:00 158
SKBR 1 14:08 14:10 167
NIWAS ROAD [NWB] 1 14:18 14:20 175
BSDL 1 14:38 14:40 184
SSGJ 1 14:46 14:48 193
SAREIGRAM [SGAM] 1 14:58 15:00 204
GAJB 1 15:18 15:20 214
DRGM 1 15:28 15:30 224
MZHL 1 15:38 15:40 231
BARGAWAN [BRGW] 1 15:58 16:00 241
MHDA 1 17:26 17:28 254
SINGRAULI [SGRL] 1 17:40 17:50 260
CHRK 1 17:59 18:00 268
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 1 18:09 18:10 273
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 1 18:21 18:22 282
KDRD 1 18:34 18:35 292
MWF 1 18:45 18:46 298
PPKD 1 19:01 19:02 305
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 19:11 19:12 311
BILLI [BXLL] 1 19:24 19:26 316
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 20:10 Dest 323