51678 - SKTN-CPU PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SKTN-CPU PASS [51678] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SKTN-CPU PASS
SKTNCPUPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHAKTI NAGAR [SKTN] 1 Src 14:00 0
KRISHNASHILLA [KRSL] 1 14:16 14:18 10
ANPARA [ANPR] 1 14:36 14:38 21
KARAILA ROAD JN [KRLR] 1 14:56 14:58 32
MIRCHADHORI [MCQ] 1 15:09 15:11 40
KDRD 1 15:25 15:27 50
MWF 1 15:36 15:38 56
PPKD 1 15:49 15:51 63
OBRA DAM [OBR] 1 16:02 16:04 69
BILLI [BXLL] 1 16:13 16:15 75
CHOPAN [CPU] 1 16:50 Dest 81