ET -STA FAST PASS [51673] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ET -STA FAST PASS [51673] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET -STA FAST PASS51673ETSTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 04:00 0
GURRA [GRO] 1 04:11 04:12 10
SONTALAI [SQL] 1 04:21 04:22 19
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 1 04:33 04:34 26
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 1 04:43 04:44 39
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 04:56 04:58 49
SXF 1 05:07 05:08 59
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 05:17 05:18 67
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 05:32 05:33 86
JHT 1 05:40 05:41 92
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 05:50 05:51 102
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 06:02 06:03 116
BOHANI [BNE] 1 06:12 06:13 129
KFY 1 06:25 06:26 136
KARELI [KY] 1 06:32 06:34 145
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 06:49 06:50 161
GPC 1 06:58 06:59 166
BELD 1 07:07 07:08 172
KARAK BEL [KKB] 1 07:13 07:14 176
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 07:29 07:30 192
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 1 07:40 07:41 203
BHITONI [BHTN] 1 07:51 07:52 215
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 1 08:16 08:17 228
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 08:33 08:35 241
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 09:05 09:10 245
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 09:22 09:24 253
DEORI [DOE] 1 09:33 09:34 262
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 09:43 09:44 272
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 09:53 09:55 283
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 10:08 10:09 298
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 10:18 10:19 308
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 10:27 10:28 315
NIWAR [NWR] 1 10:35 10:36 322
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 10:44 10:45 330
KATNI [KTE] 1 10:55 11:00 335
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 11:19 11:20 353
AMDARA [UDR] 1 11:34 11:35 372
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 11:51 11:55 398
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 12:04 12:05 413
SATNA [STA] 1 12:40 Dest 434
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.