KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER [51672] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER [51672] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER51672STAETPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SATNA [STA] 1 Src 11:10 0
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 11:19 11:20 11
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 11:29 11:30 21
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 11:41 11:43 35
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 11:56 11:57 48
AMDARA [UDR] 1 12:08 12:09 61
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 12:19 12:20 71
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 12:29 12:30 81
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 12:39 12:40 89
KATNI [KTE] 1 13:17 13:20 98
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 13:36 13:37 103
NIWAR [NWR] 1 13:46 13:47 111
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 13:54 13:55 119
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 14:00 14:01 126
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 14:14 14:15 135
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 14:28 14:30 150
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 14:40 14:41 161
DEORI [DOE] 1 14:51 14:52 172
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 15:00 15:01 180
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 15:35 15:40 188
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 15:48 15:50 192
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 1 16:07 16:08 205
BHITONI [BHTN] 1 16:19 16:20 218
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 1 16:34 16:35 230
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 16:44 16:46 242
KARAK BEL [KKB] 1 16:59 17:00 257
BELD 1 17:09 17:10 261
GPC 1 17:21 17:22 267
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 17:32 17:34 273
KARELI [KY] 1 17:46 17:48 288
BOHANI [BNE] 1 18:04 18:05 304
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 18:16 18:18 317
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 18:30 18:31 331
JHT 1 18:41 18:42 341
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 18:49 18:50 348
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 19:08 19:10 366
SXF 1 19:19 19:20 375
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 19:28 19:30 384
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 1 19:39 19:40 394
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 1 20:04 20:05 407
SONTALAI [SQL] 1 20:29 20:30 415
GURRA [GRO] 1 20:49 20:50 423
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 21:20 Dest 434
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.