51671 - ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51671 known as ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER runs from ITARSI JN [ET] to SATNA [STA] covering 434 km distance

ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER [51671] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER
ETSTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 Src 04:25 0
GURRA [GRO] 1 04:37 04:38 10
SONTALAI [SQL] 1 04:45 04:46 19
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 1 04:57 04:58 26
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 1 05:09 05:10 39
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 1 05:23 05:25 49
SXF 1 05:34 05:35 59
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 05:42 05:44 67
BANKHEDI [BKH] 1 05:59 06:00 86
JHT 1 06:07 06:08 92
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 1 06:15 06:16 102
GADARWARA [GAR] 1 06:28 06:30 116
BOHANI [BNE] 1 06:43 06:44 129
KFY 1 06:51 06:52 136
KARELI [KY] 1 07:00 07:02 145
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 1 07:18 07:20 161
GPC 1 07:27 07:28 166
BELD 1 07:35 07:36 172
KARAK BEL [KKB] 1 07:41 07:42 176
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 1 08:30 08:32 192
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 1 08:44 08:46 203
BHITONI [BHTN] 1 08:54 08:56 215
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 1 09:09 09:10 228
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 1 09:30 09:32 241
JABALPUR [JBP] 1 09:40 09:45 245
ADHARTAL [ADTL] 1 10:09 10:10 253
DEORI [DOE] 1 10:19 10:20 262
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 1 10:29 10:30 272
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 1 10:48 10:50 283
DUNDI [DDCE] 1 10:59 11:00 298
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 1 11:09 11:10 308
SANSARPUR [SNRR] 1 11:19 11:20 315
NIWAR [NWR] 1 11:29 11:30 322
MADAVNAGAR ROAD [MDRR] 1 11:39 11:40 330
KATNI [KTE] 1 11:55 11:58 335
PATWARA [PTWA] 1 12:11 12:12 344
JUKEHI [JKE] 1 12:20 12:22 353
PAKARA ROAD [PKRD] 1 12:29 12:30 362
AMDARA [UDR] 1 12:39 12:40 372
BHADANPUR [BUU] 1 12:49 12:50 385
MAIHAR [MYR] 1 12:59 13:00 398
UNCHHERA [UHR] 1 13:15 13:16 413
LAGARGAWAN [LGCE] 1 13:27 13:28 422
SATNA [STA] 1 14:10 Dest 434