51614 - DMO-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51614 known as DMO-KOTA PASSENGER runs from KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 564 km distance

DMO-KOTA PASSENGER [51614] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
DMO-KOTA PASSENGER
KMZKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 Src 13:40 0
MJGP 1 13:46 13:48 7
HARDUA [HDU] 1 13:58 14:00 14
PTHD 1 14:10 14:12 24
RITHI [REI] 1 14:20 14:22 30
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 1 14:32 14:34 36
SALAIA [SYA] 1 14:42 14:44 48
RATANGAON [RTGN] 1 14:51 14:53 55
SAGONI [SAO] 1 15:03 15:05 67
GTY 1 15:12 15:14 75
GHATERA [GEA] 1 15:28 15:30 83
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 1 15:38 15:40 93
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 1 16:08 16:10 101
DAMOH [DMO] 1 17:18 17:20 109
ASLANA [ANA] 1 17:29 17:31 122
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 17:43 17:45 135
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 17:58 18:00 148
DGD 1 18:09 18:11 155
GIRWAR [GW] 1 18:19 18:21 162
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 1 18:31 18:33 172
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 18:42 18:44 179
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:58 19:00 186
RTZ 1 19:11 19:13 193
NARIAOLI [NOI] 1 19:23 19:25 205
ISARWARA [ISH] 1 19:28 19:30 212
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 1 19:48 19:50 221
SUMRERI [SMRR] 1 19:58 20:00 230
KHURAI [KYE] 1 20:13 20:15 239
BAGHORA [BJQ] 1 20:28 20:30 251
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 20:48 20:50 257
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:20 21:50 261
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 22:01 22:03 268
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 22:10 22:12 273
KXB 1 22:20 22:22 281
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 22:30 22:32 289
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 22:41 22:43 298
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 22:53 22:55 309
RTWS 1 23:02 23:04 318
ORR [ORR] 1 23:11 23:13 322
HPKA 1 23:18 23:20 326
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 23:29 23:31 335
RIKA 1 23:40 23:42 343
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 23:50 23:52 350
PIGT 2 00:02 00:04 360
PAGARA [PGA] 2 00:10 00:12 366
MABN 2 00:21 00:22 373
GUNA [GUNA] 2 00:50 01:15 379
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 2 01:25 01:27 387
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 2 01:55 02:00 400
DHARNAODA [DHR] 2 02:12 02:13 412
BHULON [BLO] 2 02:24 02:25 427
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 2 02:39 02:40 439
SALPURA [SYL] 2 02:57 02:58 454
ATRU [ATRU] 2 03:12 03:13 468
CHAJAWA [CJW] 2 03:29 03:30 485
BARAN [BAZ] 2 03:40 03:45 497
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 2 03:52 03:53 504
BIJORA [BJK] 2 03:55 04:00 510
ANTAH [ATH] 2 04:17 04:18 519
BHOnra [BON] 2 04:39 04:40 534
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 2 05:00 05:01 540
DIGOD [DXD] 2 05:09 05:10 548
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 06:25 Dest 564