51612 - BINA-KOTA PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 51612 known as BINA-KOTA PASSENGER runs from BINA JN [BINA] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 303 km distance

BINA-KOTA PASSENGER [51612] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BINA-KOTA PASSENGER
BINAKOTAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BINA JN [BINA] 1 Src 10:00 0
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 10:12 10:14 7
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 10:19 10:21 12
KXB 1 10:31 10:33 20
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 10:38 10:40 28
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 10:48 10:50 36
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 11:00 11:02 47
RTWS 1 11:08 11:10 57
ORR [ORR] 1 11:15 11:17 61
HPKA 1 11:25 11:27 65
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 11:38 11:40 74
RIKA 1 11:47 11:49 81
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 11:54 11:56 89
PIGT 1 12:05 12:07 99
PAGARA [PGA] 1 12:15 12:17 104
MABN 1 12:23 12:25 112
GUNA [GUNA] 1 13:10 13:20 118
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 13:33 13:35 126
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 14:15 14:20 138
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 1 14:27 14:28 144
DHARNAODA [DHR] 1 14:37 14:38 151
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 1 14:45 14:46 156
BHULON [BLO] 1 14:56 14:57 166
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 15:15 15:20 177
KOLI 1 15:28 15:29 186
SALPURA [SYL] 1 15:42 15:45 193
ATRU [ATRU] 1 15:59 16:00 207
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 1 16:08 16:09 215
CHAJAWA [CJW] 1 16:18 16:20 224
BARAN [BAZ] 1 17:05 17:15 236
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 1 17:22 17:23 243
BIJORA [BJK] 1 17:31 17:32 249
ANTAH [ATH] 1 17:41 17:43 258
BHOnra [BON] 1 17:56 17:57 273
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 1 18:03 18:05 278
DIGOD [DXD] 1 18:12 18:13 286
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 1 18:21 18:22 294
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 18:50 Dest 303