KOTA-BINA PASSENGER [51611] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KOTA-BINA PASSENGER [51611] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KOTA-BINA PASSENGER51611KOTABINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KOTA JN [KOTA] 1 Src 08:15 0
CHANDRESAL [CDSL] 1 08:24 08:25 8
DIGOD [DXD] 1 08:33 08:34 16
SHRIKALYANPURA [SKPA] 1 08:43 08:44 24
BHOnra [BON] 1 08:52 08:53 29
ANTAH [ATH] 1 09:05 09:06 44
BIJORA [BJK] 1 09:16 09:17 53
SUNDLAK [SDLK] 1 09:24 09:25 60
BARAN [BAZ] 1 09:35 09:40 66
CHAJAWA [CJW] 1 09:49 09:50 78
PIPALDA ROAD [POR] 1 09:59 10:00 88
ATRU [ATRU] 1 10:10 10:13 95
SALPURA [SYL] 1 10:31 10:33 109
KOLI 1 10:42 10:43 117
CHHABRA GUGOR [CAG] 1 10:55 10:58 125
BHULON [BLO] 1 11:10 11:11 136
MOTIPURA CHAUKI [MTPC] 1 11:22 11:23 146
DHARNAODA [DHR] 1 11:33 11:34 151
CHAURAKHERI [CRKR] 1 11:39 11:40 159
RUTHIYAI [RTA] 1 12:25 12:35 164
MAHUGARHA [MUGA] 1 12:48 12:50 177
GUNA [GUNA] 1 13:20 13:30 184
MABN 1 13:35 13:37 190
PAGARA [PGA] 1 13:45 13:47 198
PIGT 1 13:53 13:55 204
SHADHORAGAON [SHDR] 1 14:03 14:05 213
RIKA 1 14:16 14:18 221
ASHOK NAGAR [ASKN] 1 14:25 14:27 228
HPKA 1 14:36 14:37 237
ORR [ORR] 1 14:42 14:44 241
RTWS 1 14:51 14:53 245
PIPRAIGAON [PIA] 1 15:01 15:03 255
GUNERU BAMORI [GVB] 1 15:14 15:16 266
MUNGAOLI [MNV] 1 15:24 15:26 274
KXB 1 15:35 15:37 282
SEMARKHERI [SRKI] 1 15:49 15:51 290
MAHADEOKHEDI [MDVK] 1 15:57 15:59 295
BINA JN [BINA] 1 17:15 Dest 303
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.