CHRM-KMZ PASSANGER [51606] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CHRM-KMZ PASSANGER [51606] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CHRM-KMZ PASSANGER51606CHRMKMZPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 1 Src 03:10 0
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 1 03:55 04:05 22
BORIDAND [BRND] 1 04:24 04:26 29
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 04:38 04:40 39
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 1 04:55 04:57 45
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 05:07 05:09 55
HARRAD [HRV] 1 05:20 05:22 63
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 1 05:28 05:30 70
MAUHARI [MZH] 1 05:37 05:39 78
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 06:00 06:30 86
AMLAI [AAL] 1 06:39 06:41 98
BURHAR [BUH] 1 06:49 06:51 107
CHDX 1 06:57 06:59 113
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 07:12 07:14 121
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 07:55 08:10 127
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 08:21 08:23 135
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 1 08:35 08:37 148
MDXR 1 08:47 08:49 158
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 08:58 09:00 164
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 09:07 09:09 171
KARKELI [KKI] 1 09:18 09:20 181
UMARIA [UMR] 1 09:36 09:41 194
LORHA [LOA] 1 09:48 09:50 204
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 09:59 10:01 213
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 1 10:09 10:11 222
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 10:29 10:31 230
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 10:48 10:50 242
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 11:25 Dest 252
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.