KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER [51605] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KMZ-CHRM PASSANGER51605KMZCHRMPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 Src 16:30 0
JHALWARA [JLW] 1 16:55 16:56 12
RUPAUND [RPD] 1 17:07 17:08 24
VILAYATKALAN RD [VYK] 1 17:17 17:18 31
CHANDIA ROAD [CHD] 1 17:27 17:28 41
LORHA [LOA] 1 17:37 17:38 49
UMARIA [UMR] 1 17:55 18:00 59
KARKELI [KKI] 1 18:09 18:10 72
NOWROZABAD [NRZB] 1 18:21 18:22 82
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 1 18:29 18:31 89
MDXR 1 18:37 18:39 95
GHUNGHUTI [GGT] 1 18:51 18:53 106
BADHWA BARA [BDWA] 1 19:08 19:10 118
SHAHDOL [SDL] 1 19:50 20:00 126
SINGHPUR [SNGP] 1 20:07 20:08 132
CHDX 1 20:15 20:16 140
BURHAR [BUH] 1 20:29 20:31 146
AMLAI [AAL] 1 20:46 20:48 155
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 1 21:15 21:20 167
MAUHARI [MZH] 1 21:30 21:32 175
DHURWASIN [DRSN] 1 21:40 21:41 183
HARRAD [HRV] 1 21:48 21:49 190
KOTMA [KTMA] 1 21:58 21:59 199
BAIHATOLA [BATL] 1 22:12 22:14 208
BIJURI [BJRI] 1 22:30 22:40 215
BORIDAND [BRND] 1 22:53 22:54 224
MANENDRAGARH [MDGR] 1 23:15 23:25 231
CHIRMIRI [CHRM] 2 00:30 Dest 254
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.