51602 - KMZ-BINA PASSANGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KMZ-BINA PASSANGER [51602] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KMZ-BINA PASSANGER
KMZBINAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 1 Src 13:40 0
MJGP 1 13:46 13:48 7
HARDUA [HDU] 1 13:58 14:00 14
PTHD 1 14:10 14:12 24
RITHI [REI] 1 14:20 14:22 30
BAKHLETA [BQQ] 1 14:32 14:34 36
SALAIA [SYA] 1 14:48 14:50 48
RATANGAON [RTGN] 1 14:58 15:00 55
SAGONI [SAO] 1 15:13 15:15 67
GTY 1 15:28 15:30 75
GHATERA [GEA] 1 15:38 15:40 83
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 1 15:58 16:00 93
KARHIYA BHADELI [KYX] 1 16:43 16:45 101
DAMOH [DMO] 1 17:10 17:15 109
ASLANA [ANA] 1 17:28 17:30 122
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 17:43 17:45 135
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 17:58 18:00 148
DGD 1 18:08 18:10 155
GIRWAR [GW] 1 18:18 18:20 162
LIDHORA KHURD [LDA] 1 18:28 18:30 172
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 18:38 18:40 179
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 18:45 18:50 186
RTZ 1 19:08 19:10 193
NARIAOLI [NOI] 1 19:18 19:20 205
ISARWARA [ISH] 1 19:28 19:30 212
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 1 19:38 19:40 221
SUMRERI [SMRR] 1 19:58 20:00 230
KHURAI [KYE] 1 20:13 20:15 239
BAGHORA [BJQ] 1 20:28 20:30 251
MALKHEDI [MAKR] 1 21:13 21:15 257
BINA JN [BINA] 1 21:50 Dest 261