43658 - AVD-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43658 known as AVD-VLCY LOCAL runs from AVADI [AVD] to VLCY covering 41 km distance

AVD-VLCY LOCAL [43658] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AVD-VLCY LOCAL
AVDVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AVADI [AVD] 1 Src 07:10 0
ABU 1 07:19 07:20 5
VLK 1 07:29 07:30 11
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 07:36 07:37 15
VPY 1 07:38 07:39 17
WASHERMANPET [WST] 1 07:44 07:45 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 1 07:49 07:50 21
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 07:59 08:00 22
MTMY 1 08:19 08:20 31
VLCY 1 08:45 Dest 41