43513 Train Time Table, MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MMC-TRT EMU LOCAL [43513] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRT EMU LOCALMMCCTRTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 17:40 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 17:44 17:45 1
VPY 1 17:47 17:48 2
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 17:49 17:50 4
VLK 1 17:56 17:57 8
KOTR 1 18:00 18:01 10
PVM 1 18:03 18:04 12
ABU 1 18:06 18:07 14
TMVL 1 18:09 18:10 15
ANNR 1 18:12 18:13 17
AVADI [AVD] 1 18:17 18:18 19
HC 1 18:21 18:22 22
PRES 1 18:23 18:24 28
PRWS 1 18:25 18:26 32
TI 1 18:30 18:31 33
VEU 1 18:34 18:35 37
SVR 1 18:38 18:39 40
PTLR 1 18:41 18:42 43
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 18:47 18:48 46
EGT 1 18:51 18:52 49
KBT 1 18:55 18:56 52
SPAM 1 18:59 19:00 55
MAF 1 19:03 19:04 58
TO 1 19:08 19:09 63
MSU 1 19:14 19:15 68
PLMG 1 19:19 19:20 71
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 1 19:30 19:35 73
TIRUTTANI [TRT] 1 20:10 Dest 86