43247 - MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL [43247] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-TRL EMU LOCAL
MMCCTRLSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 20:00 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 20:04 20:05 1
VPY 1 20:07 20:08 2
PERAMBUR [PER] 1 20:09 20:10 4
VLK 1 20:16 20:17 8
ABU 1 20:26 20:27 14
AVADI [AVD] 1 20:39 20:40 19
PRES 1 20:45 20:46 28
TI 1 20:52 20:53 33
TIRUVALLUR [TRL] 1 21:20 Dest 46