42652 - GPD-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42652 known as GPD-VLCY LOCAL runs from GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] to VLCY covering 66 km distance

GPD-VLCY LOCAL [42652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GPD-VLCY LOCAL
GPDVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 Src 08:50 0
KVP 1 08:56 08:57 5
PONNERI [PON] 1 09:06 09:07 12
MJR 1 09:19 09:20 21
AIP 1 09:24 09:25 25
AIPP 1 09:27 09:28 26
ENR 1 09:31 09:32 31
TVT 1 09:42 09:43 38
TNP 1 09:48 09:49 42
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 09:50 09:51 43
WASHERMANPET [WST] 1 09:56 09:57 44
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 1 10:01 10:02 46
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 10:15 10:30 47
MTMY 1 10:48 10:49 56
VLCY 1 11:15 Dest 66