42423 - MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 42423 known as MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL runs from MMCC to SULLURUPETA [SPE] covering 81 km distance

MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL [42423] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MMC-SPE EMU LOCAL
MMCCSPESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MMCC 1 Src 20:35 0
BASIN BRIDGE JN [BBQ] 1 20:41 20:42 1
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 20:45 20:46 2
TNP 1 20:47 20:48 4
TVT 1 20:54 20:55 7
WCN 1 21:00 21:01 10
KAVM 1 21:03 21:04 13
ENR 1 21:09 21:10 14
AIPP 1 21:16 21:17 19
AIP 1 21:18 21:19 20
NPKM 1 21:20 21:21 22
MJR 1 21:23 21:24 24
APB 1 21:27 21:28 28
PONNERI [PON] 1 21:32 21:33 33
KVP 1 21:38 21:39 40
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 21:53 21:55 46
ELR 1 22:02 22:03 51
AKM 1 22:10 22:11 61
TADA 1 22:18 22:19 68
AKAT 1 22:25 22:26 75
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 1 22:45 Dest 81