38434 - PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL [38434] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PKU - SRC SUBURBAN LOCAL
PKUSRCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PANSKURA [PKU] 1 Src 12:40 0
NPMR 1 12:44 12:45 5
BOP 1 12:48 12:49 9
NDGJ 1 12:52 12:53 11
MECHEDA [MCA] 1 12:57 12:58 14
KIG 1 13:01 13:02 17
DTE 1 13:06 13:07 21
GGTA 1 13:10 13:11 24
BAGNAN [BZN] 1 13:13 13:14 27
KGY 1 13:18 13:19 33
BSBP 1 13:22 13:23 36
ULUBARIA [ULB] 1 13:26 13:27 40
PHULESWAR [FLR] 1 13:30 13:31 43
CGA 1 13:34 13:35 45
BAURIA JN [BVA] 1 13:38 13:39 48
NALR 1 13:42 13:43 52
ABADA [ABB] 1 13:46 13:47 55
SEL 1 13:48 13:49 56
ANDUL [ADL] 1 13:54 13:55 60
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 14:15 Dest 65