37821 - HWH - BWN LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37821 known as HWH - BWN LOCAL runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] covering 106 km distance

HWH - BWN LOCAL [37821] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH - BWN LOCAL
HWHBWNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOWRAH JN [HWH] 1 Src 08:05 0
LLH 1 08:13 08:14 4
BELUR [BEQ] 1 08:16 08:17 6
BALLY [BLY] 1 08:19 08:20 8
UTTARPARA [UPA] 1 08:22 08:23 9
HMZ 1 08:24 08:25 11
KOG 1 08:27 08:28 13
RIS 1 08:30 08:31 16
SERAMPORE [SRP] 1 08:33 08:34 19
SEORAPHULI [SHE] 1 08:37 08:38 22
BBAE 1 08:39 08:40 24
BHR 1 08:43 08:44 28
MUU 1 08:45 08:46 30
CHANDAN NAGAR [CGR] 1 08:48 08:49 32
CHUCHURA [CNS] 1 08:53 08:54 35
HOOGHLY [HGY] 1 08:56 08:57 37
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 09:05 09:07 39
ADI SAPTAGRAM [ADST] 1 09:10 09:11 42
MAGRA [MUG] 1 09:14 09:15 46
TALANDU [TLO] 1 09:17 09:18 50
KHANYAN [KHN] 1 09:22 09:23 55
PUNDOOAH [PDA] 1 09:26 09:27 60
SLG 1 09:31 09:32 65
BCGM 1 09:33 09:34 67
BAINCHI [BOI] 1 09:36 09:37 69
DEBIPUR [DBP] 1 09:41 09:42 74
BGF 1 09:44 09:45 78
MEMARI [MYM] 1 09:48 09:49 81
NMF 1 09:51 09:52 84
RSLR 1 09:54 09:55 87
PLAE 1 09:59 10:00 91
SKG 1 10:06 10:07 95
GRP 1 10:10 10:11 99
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 1 10:24 Dest 106