37746 Train Time Table, KWAE-BDC LOCAL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KWAE-BDC LOCAL [37746] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KWAE-BDC LOCALKWAEBDCSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATWA [KWAE] 1 Src 11:10 0
DHAE 1 11:17 11:18 7
AGAE 1 11:23 11:24 13
PTAE 1 11:28 11:29 17
BQY 1 11:33 11:34 22
LKX 1 11:36 11:37 25
MTFA 1 11:39 11:40 28
PURBASTHALI [PSAE] 1 11:43 11:44 31
BFZ 1 11:46 11:47 34
VSPR 1 11:49 11:50 37
NABADWIP DHAM [NDAE] 1 11:52 11:54 39
KLNT 1 11:58 11:59 43
SAMUDRAGARH [SMAE] 1 12:02 12:03 47
DHATRIGRAM [DTAE] 1 12:08 12:09 53
BAGHNAPARA [BGRA] 1 12:13 12:14 58
AMBIKA KALNA [ABKA] 1 12:17 12:18 62
GUPTIPARA [GPAE] 1 12:23 12:24 69
BEHULA [BHLA] 1 12:26 12:27 71
SOMRA BAZAR [SOAE] 1 12:31 12:32 76
BALAGARH [BGAE] 1 12:34 12:35 79
JIRAT [JIT] 1 12:39 12:40 82
KHAMARGACHHI [KMAE] 1 12:44 12:45 87
DUMURDAHA [DMLE] 1 12:47 12:48 90
KUNTIGHAT [KJU] 1 12:50 12:51 93
TRIBENI [TBAE] 1 12:54 12:55 96
BANSH BARIA [BSAE] 1 13:00 13:01 100
BANDEL JN [BDC] 1 13:40 Dest 104