34922 - LKPR - NMKA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34922 known as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL runs from LKPR to NAMKHANA [NMKA] covering 46 km distance

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL
LKPRNMKASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 11:20 0
URP 1 11:24 11:25 5
KLW 1 11:29 11:30 9
KNJI 1 11:34 11:35 13
NCP 1 11:45 11:46 21
KHGR 1 11:53 11:54 30
KWDP 1 11:57 11:58 33
NAMKHANA [NMKA] 1 12:18 Dest 46