34914 - LKPR - NMKA LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34914 known as LKPR - NMKA LOCAL runs from LKPR to NAMKHANA [NMKA] covering 46 km distance

LKPR - NMKA LOCAL [34914] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - NMKA LOCAL
LKPRNMKASub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 04:10 0
URP 1 04:14 04:15 5
KLW 1 04:19 04:20 9
KNJI 1 04:24 04:25 13
NCP 1 04:38 04:39 21
KHGR 1 04:46 04:47 30
KWDP 1 04:51 04:56 33
NAMKHANA [NMKA] 1 05:15 Dest 46