34727 - LKPR - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 34727 known as LKPR - SDAH LOCAL runs from LKPR to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 61 km distance

LKPR - SDAH LOCAL [34727] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LKPR - SDAH LOCAL
LKPRSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LKPR 1 Src 08:35 0
MDBP 1 08:37 08:38 3
MPRD 1 08:42 08:43 7
JAYNGR MAJLIPUR [JNM] 1 08:47 08:48 12
BARU 1 08:53 08:54 17
DBT 1 08:56 08:57 19
HGA 1 09:00 09:01 23
GCN 1 09:03 09:04 25
SJPR 1 09:06 09:07 27
DPDP 1 09:13 09:14 30
KRXM 1 09:16 09:17 32
SSRD 1 09:18 09:19 34
BRP 1 09:27 09:28 36
MAK 1 09:31 09:32 39
SBGR 1 09:34 09:35 41
SONARPUR JN [SPR] 1 09:40 09:41 45
NRPR 1 09:43 09:44 47
GIA 1 09:47 09:48 48
BGJT 1 09:52 09:53 51
JDP 1 09:55 09:56 53
DHK 1 09:58 09:59 55
BLN 1 10:02 10:03 56
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 10:17 Dest 61