33528 - HNB-SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 33528 known as HNB-SDAH LOCAL runs from HNB to SEALDAH [SDAH] covering 77 km distance

HNB-SDAH LOCAL [33528] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HNB-SDAH LOCAL
HNBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HNB 1 Src 13:42 0
TKF 1 13:43 13:44 1
NMDR 1 13:46 13:47 3
MPN 1 13:49 13:50 5
BSHT 1 13:55 13:58 10
BBLA 1 14:03 14:04 11
CQR 1 14:09 14:10 16
GGV 1 14:12 14:13 18
MPE 1 14:15 14:16 21
KMZA 1 14:21 14:22 25
HRO 1 14:24 14:25 28
BSLA 1 14:28 14:29 32
LBTL 1 14:31 14:32 34
BGRD 1 14:34 14:35 37
SXC 1 14:38 14:39 40
BHKA 1 14:42 14:43 42
KBGH 1 14:45 14:46 45
KZPR 1 14:49 14:50 49
BARASAT [BT] 1 15:04 15:05 52
MMG 1 15:09 15:10 56
BBT 1 15:16 15:17 61
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 15:21 15:22 64
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 15:30 15:31 67
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 15:47 Dest 77