31913 - SDAH-GEDE LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31913 known as SDAH-GEDE LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to GEDE [GEDE] covering 119 km distance

SDAH-GEDE LOCAL [31913] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH-GEDE LOCAL
SDAHGEDESub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 07:40 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 07:47 07:48 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 07:52 07:53 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 07:57 07:58 14
AGP 1 08:00 08:01 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 08:03 08:04 18
KDH 1 08:07 08:08 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 08:10 08:11 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 08:14 08:15 25
PTF 1 08:17 08:18 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 08:20 08:21 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 08:31 08:32 33
JGDL 1 08:35 08:36 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 08:37 08:38 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 08:44 08:45 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 08:48 08:49 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 08:52 08:53 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 08:56 08:57 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 09:01 09:02 55
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 09:06 09:07 60
PXR 1 09:09 09:10 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 09:15 09:16 64
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 09:22 09:23 70
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 09:28 09:29 76
BNKA 1 09:32 09:33 80
PNCB 1 09:34 09:35 82
AG 1 09:37 09:38 84
BHGH 1 09:41 09:42 89
BHNA 1 09:47 09:48 93
BGL 1 09:50 09:51 95
MYHT 1 09:53 09:54 99
TNX 1 09:56 09:57 101
MIJ 1 10:01 10:02 107
BPN 1 10:06 10:07 113
HRSR 1 10:09 10:10 116
GEDE [GEDE] 1 10:28 Dest 119