31540 - STB - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
STB - SDAH LOCAL [31540] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
STB - SDAH LOCAL
STBSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHANTIPUR [STB] 1 Src 21:30 0
FLU 1 21:35 21:36 7
HBE 1 21:40 21:41 12
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 21:44 21:45 15
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 21:58 21:59 19
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 22:03 22:04 25
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 22:08 22:09 31
PXR 1 22:11 22:12 33
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 22:14 22:15 36
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 22:18 22:19 40
KALYANI [KYI] 1 22:27 22:28 45
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 22:30 22:31 48
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 22:36 22:37 51
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 22:44 22:45 55
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 22:48 22:49 58
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 22:53 22:54 62
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 22:57 22:58 66
PTF 1 23:00 23:01 68
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 23:04 23:05 70
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 23:07 23:08 72
KDH 1 23:10 23:11 74
SODPUR [SEP] 1 23:14 23:15 77
AGP 1 23:17 23:18 79
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 23:20 23:21 81
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 23:26 23:27 86
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 23:30 23:31 89
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 23:50 Dest 96