31537 - SDAH- STB LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 31537 known as SDAH- STB LOCAL runs from SEALDAH [SDAH] to SHANTIPUR [STB] covering 96 km distance

SDAH- STB LOCAL [31537] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SDAH- STB LOCAL
SDAHSTBSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 Src 20:45 0
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 20:52 20:53 6
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 20:57 20:58 9
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 21:02 21:03 14
AGP 1 21:05 21:06 16
SODPUR [SEP] 1 21:08 21:09 18
KDH 1 21:12 21:13 21
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 21:15 21:16 23
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 21:19 21:20 25
PTF 1 21:22 21:23 28
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 21:25 21:26 29
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 21:29 21:30 33
JGDL 1 21:33 21:34 36
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 21:36 21:37 38
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 21:48 21:49 40
HALISAHAR [HLR] 1 21:52 21:53 44
KANCHRAPARA [KPA] 1 21:56 21:57 48
KALYANI [KYI] 1 22:00 22:01 51
MADANPUR [MPJ] 1 22:05 22:06 55
SIMURALI [SMX] 1 22:09 22:10 60
PXR 1 22:12 22:13 62
CHAKDAHA [CDH] 1 22:17 22:18 64
PAYRADANGA [PDX] 1 22:24 22:25 70
RANAGHAT JN [RHA] 1 22:34 22:35 76
KALINARYNPUR JN [KLNP] 1 22:41 22:42 80
HBE 1 22:45 22:46 84
FLU 1 22:50 22:51 88
SHANTIPUR [STB] 1 23:03 Dest 96