31442 - NH - SDAH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NH - SDAH LOCAL [31442] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NH - SDAH LOCAL
NHSDAHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAIHATI JN [NH] 1 Src 20:15 0
KANKINARA [KNR] 1 20:18 20:19 2
JGDL 1 20:21 20:22 4
SHYAMNAGAR [SNR] 1 20:24 20:25 7
ICHHAPUR [IP] 1 20:31 20:32 10
PTF 1 20:34 20:35 12
BARRACKPORE [BP] 1 20:38 20:39 15
TITAGARH [TGH] 1 20:41 20:42 17
KDH 1 20:44 20:45 19
SODPUR [SEP] 1 20:48 20:49 21
AGP 1 20:51 20:52 23
BELGHARIA [BLH] 1 20:54 20:55 26
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 21:00 21:01 30
BIDHAN NAGAR [BNXR] 1 21:04 21:05 34
SEALDAH [SDAH] 1 21:20 Dest 40