30332 - HB - MJT LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 30332 known as HB - MJT LOCAL runs from HB to MJT covering 55 km distance

HB - MJT LOCAL [30332] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HB - MJT LOCAL
HBMJTSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HB 1 Src 14:15 0
ASKR 1 14:18 14:19 3
GUMA [GUMA] 1 14:22 14:23 6
BIRA 1 14:26 14:27 10
DTK 1 14:31 14:32 14
BMG 1 14:35 14:36 18
BARASAT [BT] 1 14:46 14:47 22
HHR 1 14:49 14:50 24
MMG 1 14:52 14:53 26
NBE 1 14:55 14:56 27
BRPK 1 14:58 14:59 29
BBT 1 15:01 15:02 31
DGNR 1 15:04 15:05 32
DUM DUM CANT [DDC] 1 15:07 15:08 34
DUM DUM [DDJ] 1 15:15 15:16 37
PTKR 1 15:19 15:20 38
KOLKATA [KOAA] 1 15:24 15:25 40
TALA 1 15:28 15:29 42
BBR 1 15:31 15:32 43
SOLA 1 15:34 15:35 45
BZB 1 15:37 15:38 46
BBDB 1 15:44 16:00 47
EDG 1 16:02 16:03 48
PPGT 1 16:08 16:09 50
KIRP 1 16:13 16:14 53
RMTR 1 16:16 16:17 54
MJT 1 16:29 Dest 55