MHV BDTS SF EXP [22994] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MHV BDTS SF EXP [22994] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MHV BDTS SF EXP22994MHVBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MAHUVA JN [MHV] 1 Src 19:55 0
RAJULA JN [RLA] 1 20:21 20:23 30
SAVARKUNDLA [SVKD] 1 20:58 20:59 69
DHASA JN [DAS] 1 21:48 21:50 126
DHOLA JN [DLJ] 1 22:12 22:14 152
BOTAD JN [BTD] 1 22:50 22:52 195
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 2 00:10 00:12 269
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 02:13 02:15 335
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:25 03:45 401
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 04:38 04:40 465
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 05:22 05:27 500
SURAT [ST] 2 07:20 07:25 629
VAPI [VAPI] 2 08:38 08:40 722
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:07 11:10 862
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 11:55 Dest 881
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.