22991 - BDTS VRL SUP EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22991 known as BDTS VRL SUP EXP runs from BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] to VERAVAL [VRL] covering 910 km distance

BDTS VRL SUP EXP [22991] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BDTS VRL SUP EXP
BDTSVRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:45 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 13:11 13:13 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:53 14:55 158
SURAT [ST] 1 16:30 16:35 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 18:20 18:25 380
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 20:35 20:55 480
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 23:00 23:02 610
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 00:13 00:15 684
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 01:08 01:13 726
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 02:25 02:30 803
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 02:58 03:00 829
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 04:35 Dest 910