BSB OKHA SF EXP [22970] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BSB OKHA SF EXP [22970] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BSB OKHA SF EXP22970BSBOKHASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI JN [BSB] 1 Src 21:55 0
BHADOHI [BOY] 1 22:33 22:35 44
JANGHAI JN [JNH] 1 23:06 23:08 75
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 00:40 01:05 134
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 03:35 03:43 329
TUNDLA JN [TDL] 2 06:40 06:45 559
AGRA FORT [AF] 2 07:25 07:30 582
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC] 2 09:50 09:55 744
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 2 10:40 10:45 807
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 12:00 12:10 915
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 15:33 15:35 1140
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 16:10 16:20 1185
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 20:10 20:25 1448
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 20:59 21:01 1484
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 22:45 23:10 1547
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 00:24 00:26 1613
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 3 01:19 01:21 1677
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 03:29 03:34 1794
HAPA [HAPA] 3 04:38 04:48 1870
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 3 05:05 05:10 1878
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 3 06:29 06:31 1933
DWARKA [DWK] 3 07:45 07:50 2017
OKHA [OKHA] 3 08:50 Dest 2046
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.