ADI ALD EXPRESS [22967] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ADI ALD EXPRESS [22967] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ADI ALD EXPRESS22967ADIALDSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 14:00 0
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 14:40 14:41 45
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 14:57 14:58 63
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:43 15:48 99
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 16:34 16:35 169
SURAT [ST] 1 17:35 17:45 228
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 20:40 20:45 388
AMALNER [AN] 1 23:02 23:05 484
JALGAON JN [JL] 2 00:10 00:15 539
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 00:45 00:55 563
KHANDWA [KNW] 2 02:50 02:55 687
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 06:00 06:10 870
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 07:08 07:10 937
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 08:16 08:18 1031
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 09:50 10:00 1115
KATNI [KTE] 2 11:10 11:15 1206
MAIHAR [MYR] 2 12:08 12:10 1269
SATNA [STA] 2 12:45 12:55 1304
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 14:36 14:38 1382
ALLAHABAD JN [ALD] 2 16:40 Dest 1481
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.