22966 - BGKT BDTS SF EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22966 known as BGKT BDTS SF EXP runs from BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 950 km distance

BGKT BDTS SF EXP [22966] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BGKT BDTS SF EXP
BGKTBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGAT KI KOTHI [BGKT] 1 Src 19:40 0
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 21:33 21:38 99
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 00:30 00:40 265
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 03:03 03:05 382
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 04:35 04:55 470
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 07:02 07:07 569
SURAT [ST] 2 08:45 08:50 698
VALSAD [BL] 2 09:50 09:52 767
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 11:56 11:59 931
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 12:45 Dest 950