22959 - JAMNAGAR INTCITY Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
JAMNAGAR INTCITY [22959] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAMNAGAR INTCITY
STJAMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 13:30 0
KIM [KIM] 1 13:49 13:51 23
KOSAMBA JN [KSB] 1 14:01 14:02 31
ANKLESHWAR JN [AKV] 1 14:15 14:16 49
BHARUCH JN [BH] 1 14:29 14:31 58
MIYAGAM KARJAN [MYG] 1 15:00 15:01 99
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 15:33 15:38 128
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 16:08 16:10 164
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 16:25 16:27 183
MHMDVD KHEDA RD [MHD] 1 16:41 16:43 200
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 17:30 17:50 228
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 18:01 18:03 234
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 18:10 18:12 239
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 19:03 19:05 294
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 20:01 20:03 358
THAN JN [THAN] 1 20:43 20:45 406
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 21:08 21:10 433
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 22:00 22:05 474
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 22:27 22:28 499
HAPA [HAPA] 1 23:09 23:11 550
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 23:40 Dest 559