22957 Train Time Table, SOMNATH EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SOMNATH EXPRESS [22957] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SOMNATH EXPRESSADIVRLSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 22:10 0
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 23:03 23:05 65
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 00:07 00:09 129
THAN JN [THAN] 2 00:45 00:47 177
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 01:10 01:12 204
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 02:07 02:12 246
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 2 02:43 02:44 252
GONDAL [GDL] 2 03:12 03:13 287
VIRPUR [VRR] 2 03:28 03:29 303
NAVAGADH [NUD] 2 03:40 03:41 317
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 2 03:50 03:55 323
JUNAGADH JN [JND] 2 04:22 04:24 349
KESHOD [KSD] 2 04:55 04:56 384
MALIYA HATINA [MLHA] 2 05:13 05:14 400
CHORVAD ROAD [CVR] 2 05:26 05:27 412
VERAVAL [VRL] 2 06:00 Dest 430