22947 - ST BHAGALPUR EX Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
ST BHAGALPUR EX [22947] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ST BHAGALPUR EX
STBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SURAT [ST] 1 Src 09:50 0
UDHNA JN [UDN] 1 09:57 09:59 4
VYARA [VYA] 1 10:46 10:47 60
NAVAPUR [NWU] 1 11:25 11:27 102
NANDURBAR [NDB] 1 12:25 12:30 160
DONDAICHA [DDE] 1 13:06 13:08 194
AMALNER [AN] 1 14:10 14:13 255
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 15:10 15:15 310
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 15:45 15:55 335
BURHANPUR [BAU] 1 16:38 16:40 389
KHANDWA [KNW] 1 17:45 17:50 458
HARDA [HD] 1 18:58 19:00 566
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 20:30 20:40 641
PIPARIYA [PPI] 1 21:43 21:45 709
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 Src 00:10 887
KATNI [KTE] 2 01:30 01:35 977
SATNA [STA] 2 03:00 03:10 1076
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 2 05:00 05:05 1153
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 2 06:35 06:40 1251
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 2 07:30 07:32 1320
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 2 07:45 07:50 1327
CHUNAR [CAR] 2 08:23 08:25 1358
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 09:28 09:43 1391
DILDARNAGAR JN [DLN] 2 10:29 10:31 1448
BUXAR [BXR] 2 10:45 10:47 1484
ARA [ARA] 2 11:40 11:42 1553
DANAPUR [DNR] 2 12:08 12:10 1592
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 12:50 13:00 1602
PNC 2 13:17 13:19 1612
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 13:50 13:52 1647
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 14:33 14:38 1691
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 16:35 16:40 1725
KAJRA [KJH] 2 16:58 16:59 1741
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 17:11 17:12 1748
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 17:45 17:55 1770
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 18:08 18:09 1781
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 18:31 18:32 1799
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 19:00 Dest 1823