SAURASHTRA MAIL [22946] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAURASHTRA MAIL [22946] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAURASHTRA MAIL22946OKHABCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 13:10 0
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 1 13:19 13:20 9
DWARKA [DWK] 1 13:40 13:41 28
BHATIYA [BHTA] 1 14:23 14:25 70
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 1 15:03 15:05 113
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 1 15:31 15:32 140
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 1 16:00 16:05 167
HAPA [HAPA] 1 16:18 16:20 176
ALIA BADA [ALB] 1 16:33 16:34 186
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 1 16:46 16:47 197
PADADHARI [PDH] 1 17:10 17:11 227
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 1 17:50 18:20 252
WANKANER JN [WKR] 1 19:01 19:03 293
THAN JN [THAN] 1 19:28 19:30 320
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 1 20:05 20:07 368
LAKHTAR [LTR] 1 20:29 20:30 389
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 1 21:23 21:25 432
SANAND [SAU] 1 21:55 21:57 469
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 22:40 23:00 498
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 23:44 23:45 543
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 00:01 00:02 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 00:48 00:53 597
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 01:39 01:40 668
SURAT [ST] 2 02:33 02:38 726
NAVSARI [NVS] 2 02:57 03:03 756
VALSAD [BL] 2 03:38 03:43 795
VAPI [VAPI] 2 04:06 04:08 819
PALGHAR [PLG] 2 05:06 05:08 902
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 06:02 06:07 959
DADAR [DDR] 2 06:37 06:42 983
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 2 07:10 Dest 989
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.