SAURASHTRA MAIL [22945] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SAURASHTRA MAIL [22945] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SAURASHTRA MAIL22945BCTOKHASuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MUMBAI CENTRAL [BCT] 1 Src 21:35 0
DADAR [DDR] 1 21:43 21:48 5
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 22:16 22:21 29
PALGHAR [PLG] 1 23:11 23:13 86
VAPI [VAPI] 2 00:08 00:10 169
VALSAD [BL] 2 00:34 00:36 193
SURAT [ST] 2 01:30 01:35 262
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 02:17 02:18 321
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 03:21 03:26 391
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 03:58 03:59 427
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 04:15 04:16 445
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 05:35 05:55 490
SANAND [SAU] 2 06:25 06:27 519
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 06:57 06:59 556
LAKHTAR [LTR] 2 07:41 07:42 599
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR] 2 07:58 08:03 620
THAN JN [THAN] 2 08:43 08:45 668
WANKANER JN [WKR] 2 09:05 09:10 695
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 10:05 10:15 737
PADADHARI [PDH] 2 10:38 10:39 761
JAM WANTHALI [WTJ] 2 11:11 11:12 791
ALIA BADA [ALB] 2 11:22 11:23 803
HAPA [HAPA] 2 11:35 11:37 813
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 11:49 11:54 821
KANALAS JN [KNLS] 2 12:19 12:20 848
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 12:45 12:47 876
BHATIYA [BHTA] 2 13:21 13:22 918
DWARKA [DWK] 2 14:15 14:20 960
MITHAPUR [MTHP] 2 15:14 15:15 979
OKHA [OKHA] 2 15:35 Dest 989
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.