22922 - GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22922 known as GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP runs from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] to BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] covering 2028 km distance

GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP [22922] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP
GKPBDTSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 03:25 0
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 04:32 04:34 72
GONDA JN [GD] 1 07:20 07:25 220
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:00 10:15 336
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 12:05 12:10 410
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 16:55 17:05 657
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 19:20 19:30 762
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 21:10 21:15 824
KOTA JN [KOTA] 2 01:45 01:55 1115
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 05:55 06:15 1384
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 09:48 09:58 1647
SURAT [ST] 2 12:10 12:15 1776
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 15:37 15:40 2009
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 15:55 Dest 2028