22681 Train Time Table, MYS-MAS EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MYS-MAS EXPRESS [22681] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-MAS EXPRESSMYSMASSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 20:10 0
MANDYA [MYA] 1 20:48 20:50 45
KENGERI [KGI] 1 22:08 22:10 126
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 22:45 23:00 138
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 23:10 23:12 142
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 1 23:21 23:23 152
BANGARAPET [BWT] 2 00:13 00:15 208
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 2 01:30 01:32 286
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 02:43 02:45 370
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 2 03:38 03:40 430
PERAMBUR [PER] 2 04:28 04:30 500
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 2 05:15 Dest 505